The Evo-Stik League South East

The Evo-Stik League South East

Evo-Stik South East - The Evo-Stik League South East

Evo-Stik South East

Standings

POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1 AFC Dunstable 7 5 1 1 17 5 12 16
2 Moneyfields 6 5 1 0 18 7 11 16
3 Egham Town 6 5 0 1 11 7 4 15
4 Beaconsfield Town 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 12
5 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 11 6 5 12
6 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 5 3 1 1 14 4 10 10
7 Ashford Town (Middx) 5 3 1 1 13 10 3 10
8 Chalfont St Peter 6 3 1 2 6 8 -2 10
9 Cambridge City 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9
10 Marlow 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9
11 Uxbridge 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
12 Hayes & Yeading Utd 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
13 Kempston Rovers 5 2 1 2 6 5 1 7
14 Northwood 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
15 Barton Rovers 7 2 1 4 8 12 -4 7
16 Bedford Town 5 2 0 3 10 10 0 6
17 Aylesbury Utd 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4 6
18 Thame Utd 6 2 0 4 9 18 -9 6
19 Arlesey Town 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3 4
20 Aylesbury 6 0 1 5 4 11 -7 1
21 Fleet Town 6 0 1 5 3 21 -18 1
22 Hanwell Town 5 0 0 5 1 11 -10 0
Detail

Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
16/09/17
03:00 PM
Aylesbury 1 - 2
AFC Dunstable
16/09/17
03:00 PM
Barton Rovers 0 - 1
Chalfont St Peter
16/09/17
03:00 PM
Beaconsfield Town 4 - 1
Uxbridge
16/09/17
03:00 PM
Fleet Town 0 - 2
Arlesey Town
16/09/17
03:00 PM
Northwood 0 - 1
Egham Town
16/09/17
03:00 PM
Thame Utd 2 - 3
Moneyfields
09/09/17
03:00 PM
AFC Dunstable 2 - 1
Marlow
09/09/17
03:00 PM
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 2
Beaconsfield Town
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Arlesey Town 2 - 3
Thame Utd
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Aylesbury Utd 1 - 0
Hanwell Town
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Cambridge City 1 - 0
Northwood
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Chalfont St Peter 0 - 4
Bedford Town
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Egham Town 4 - 1
Aylesbury
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Hartley Wintney 2 - 1
Kempston Rovers
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Hayes & Yeading Utd 3 - 0
Fleet Town
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Moneyfields 5 - 1
Barton Rovers
09/09/17
03:00 PM
Uxbridge 2 - 4
Ashford Town (Middx)
02/09/17
03:00 PM
Barton Rovers 0 - 2
AFC Dunstable
28/08/17
03:00 PM
Ashford Town (Middx) 2 - 3
Egham Town
28/08/17
03:00 PM
Aylesbury 0 - 1
Aylesbury Utd
28/08/17
03:00 PM
Barton Rovers 1 - 1
Arlesey Town
28/08/17
03:00 PM
Beaconsfield Town 1 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
View All Results

Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
23/09/17
03:00 PM
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Arlesey Town Dog & Duck Stadium
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Ashford Town (Middx) vs Aylesbury The Robert Parker Stadium
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Aylesbury Utd vs Fleet Town The ASM Stadium
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Beaconsfield Town vs Barton Rovers Holloways Park
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Bedford Town vs Hayes & Yeading Utd The New Eyrie
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Cambridge City vs Egham Town St Ives Town FC
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Hanwell Town vs Thame Utd Reynolds Field
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Hartley Wintney vs AFC Dunstable The Memorial Fields
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Marlow vs Kempston Rovers Alfred David Ground
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Moneyfields vs Chalfont St Peter Moneyfields Ave
23/09/17
03:00 PM
Uxbridge vs Northwood Horton Road
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Arlesey Town vs Bedford Town Armadillo Stadium
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Aylesbury vs Marlow SRD Stadium
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Barton Rovers vs Cambridge City Luton Road
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Chalfont St Peter vs Hanwell Town Mill Meadow
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Egham Town vs Hartley Wintney Runneymede Stadium
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Fleet Town vs Uxbridge Calthorpe Park
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Hayes & Yeading Utd vs Moneyfields The SKYex Community Stadium
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Kempston Rovers vs Aylesbury Utd Hillgrounds Leisure
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Northwood vs Ashford Town (Middx) Northwood Park
26/09/17
07:45 PM
Thame Utd vs Beaconsfield Town The ASM Stadium
27/09/17
07:45 PM
AFC Dunstable vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds Creasey Park Community Football Centre
View All Matches

Never miss an update

Follow the league to get the latest news and results straight to your email

Follow the website now